TOPSCORER TOTAALOVERZICHT

#NaamTeamGoals
1Marijn BrandsemaVV TOLLEBEEK27
2Roy VisscherS.V.VENO23
3Rik LomanVV TOLLEBEEK21
4Tony SleurinkS.V.ENS15
5Frank HartveldR.K.O13
6Lars de BoerS.V.VENO12
7Emiel de VriesR.K.O12
8Jelle LoosmanS.C.CREIL12
9Bart BakkerS.V.MARKNESSE11
10Hessel SnoekS.V.URK11
11Kay MannesS.V.ENS10
12Johan TiemsFLEVO BOYS10
13Dennis WolfsS.V.ENS10
14Chris BerndsenS.V.MARKNESSE9
15Kevin ReijneveldS.C.ESPEL9
16Timon RorijeFLEVO BOYS9
17Lars SipmaVV TOLLEBEEK9
18Martin ApperloVV TOLLEBEEK8
19Jeroen SipmaS.C.EMMELOORD8
20Gert Jan van LimburgS.V.VENO8
21Gert AnningaS.V.VENO7
22Rik BeekmanS.C.EMMELOORD7
23William de BoerS.V.URK7
24Johan KramerS.C.BANT7
25Koen OverwegS.V.ENS7
26Martin PetersS.V.MARKNESSE7
27Mark StaalS.C.ESPEL7
28Kees TademaF.C.KRAGGENBURG7
29Joep HenselmansS.V.TONEGO6
30Riekelt Jan BrandsS.V.URK5
31Dennis den EngelsenS.C.ESPEL5
32Tom LomanR.K.O5
33Marc LoosmanS.C.EMMELOORD5
34Riekelt NentjesS.V.URK5
35Sjoerd TuinhofS.V.TONEGO5
36Frank van BruggenS.C.CREIL5
37Arno van der PlasS.V.MARKNESSE5
38Pascal van DrielS.V.TONEGO5
39Guido WindS.V.VENO5
40Rene BallastS.C.CREIL4
41Brahim BoundatiS.C.EMMELOORD4
42Jelle de BoerS.V.URK4
43Dirk Jan DoornbosS.C.BANT4
44Tjalling GroenR.K.O4
45Rens HupkesF.C.KRAGGENBURG4
46Mart MatthijssenS.C.EMMELOORD4
47Aran NijboerFLEVO BOYS4
48Joost PottersF.C.KRAGGENBURG4
49Bart PrinsV.V.NAGELE4
50Luka SchraR.K.O4
51Aron StrengholtFLEVO BOYS4
52Jorn StrijkS.V.MARKNESSE4
53Harm van WierenS.C.EMMELOORD4
54Albert VisscherVV TOLLEBEEK4
55Jos WithaarV.V.NAGELE4
56David AngS.C.ESPEL3
57Arjan BeulingS.C.ESPEL3
58Selvin de BoerS.V.VENO3
59Rudo de BruinV.V.NAGELE3
60Madih DoufikarFLEVO BOYS3
61Remon KappersV.V.NAGELE3
62Manasse KoldewijnS.V.ENS3
63Okke od KelderS.V.TONEGO3
64Johan OlivierR.K.O3
65Vince OosterhofS.V.MARKNESSE3
66Jesper OosterwijkF.C.KRAGGENBURG3
67Paul PoelsS.C.ESPEL3
68Frank PostFLEVO BOYS3
69Gerke SchaapS.C.EMMELOORD3
70Gijs SturmS.V.ENS3
71Rene Van der WielF.C.KRAGGENBURG3
72Marco van DiepenF.C.KRAGGENBURG3
73Twan van DunS.C.ESPEL3
74Hugo BeugelsS.C.BANT2
75Max BoumaS.C.BANT2
76Mark de BoerS.V.VENO2
77Jim de SteurS.V.ENS2
78Thijs de VriesS.V.TONEGO2
79Alexander de WaalS.C.BANT2
80Dennis de WitS.C.ESPEL2
81Paul DekkerS.C.ESPEL2
82Theun FaberS.C.CREIL2
83Ate KeurentjesR.K.O2
84Wiebe KoopmansS.C.EMMELOORD2
85Klaas KramerS.V.URK2
86Maric NaaktgeborenS.C.EMMELOORD2
87Joost od KelderS.V.TONEGO2
88Henk PitVV TOLLEBEEK2
89Robin SchaapmanS.C.CREIL2
90Jurrian SchraR.K.O2
91Lucas SchraalS.V.URK2
92Daley SlumpS.C.BANT2
93Jurre TrompS.V.ENS2
94Max van der ReestVV TOLLEBEEK2
95Nick van der VeldeS.V.MARKNESSE2
96Rudy van HooffS.C.ESPEL2
97Marc vd OuwelandS.V.TONEGO2
98Jeroen vd VijghV.V.NAGELE2
99Stefan VisS.V.VENO2
100Lars VosR.K.O2
101Jod ZomermanS.V.VENO2
102Niek BalkS.C.ESPEL1
103Tim BeijeS.C.CREIL1
104Martijn BijdevaateS.C.BANT1
105Richard BijsterveldS.V.MARKNESSE1
106Laurens BlooV.V.NAGELE1
107Bilal BoundatiS.C.EMMELOORD1
108Richard de BoerS.V.MARKNESSE1
109Pjotr de RooS.V.TONEGO1
110Paul den EngelsenS.C.ESPEL1
111Bennie DunninkS.V.URK1
112Gert Jan HaenenS.V.TONEGO1
113Dick HakvoortS.V.URK1
114Twan HeibrinkS.V.ENS1
115Sander HeimensS.V.MARKNESSE1
116Roy HofstedeS.V.VENO1
117Mark HofstedeS.V.VENO1
118Tim in t VeldS.V.VENO1
119Daan JonkersS.C.BANT1
120Remco JonkmanS.C.EMMELOORD1
121Sander KoeneV.V.NAGELE1
122Koen KoomenS.V.ENS1
123Rob LomanR.K.O1
124Lucas LoosmanS.C.EMMELOORD1
125Edwin MaasS.C.ESPEL1
126Michiel MaasS.C.ESPEL1
127Nick MetsemakersS.C.CREIL1
128Angelo OlaerF.C.KRAGGENBURG1
129Gokhan PalaS.C.EMMELOORD1
130Varney SesayS.C.CREIL1
131Zowie SmitS.V.MARKNESSE1
132Marinus SnoekS.V.URK1
133Anne SpoelstraS.C.CREIL1
134Joost SwartVV TOLLEBEEK1
135Ferdy TimmerS.C.BANT1
136Wesley van der HeidenF.C.KRAGGENBURG1
137Jurjen van der WalR.K.O1
138Bart van DiepenS.V.MARKNESSE1
139Kas van EgmondF.C.KRAGGENBURG1
140Ferran van MeerS.C.CREIL1
141Jan van SlootenS.V.URK1
142Stef van VilsterenS.V.TONEGO1
143Wouter vd VeldenS.C.EMMELOORD1
144Tom VerhagenS.V.ENS1
145Tom VermuntS.C.BANT1
146Mark VerwerS.V.MARKNESSE1
147Koen WestervoordeV.V.NAGELE1
148Jurjen WierengaS.V.MARKNESSE1

ADVERTENTIE

PROGRAMMA

Week: 15
FLEVO BOYS 0-1 BUITENPOST
WHC 1-0 S.V.URK
NIEUWLEUSEN 11-0 S.C.BANT
S.C.CREIL 0-0 TOP 63
BLOKZIJL 0-5 S.C.ESPEL
WOUDSEND 1-2 S.V.ENS
S.V.TONEGO 1-0 SC VEENWOUDEN
HOLLANDSCHEVELD 0-1 S.V.MARKNESSE
V.V.NAGELE 2-1 SC BOLSWARD
VHK 4-2 VV TOLLEBEEK
VV STEENWIJK 3-1 F.C.KRAGGENBURG
R.K.O 3-1 FC ULU SPOR
RENADO 1-3 S.V.VENO
S.C.EMMELOORD 3-3 STADSKANAAL

Contact

Nieuws:poldercupnieuws@gmail.com
Dames:poldercupdames@gmail.com
Talenten:poldercuptalent@gmail.com
Poldercup TV:poldercuptv@gmail.com
PC Member:poldercupmember@gmail.com
Oude foto's:poldercuphistorica@gmail.com
1 Tweetje met:1tweetjemet@gmail.com

Facebook



Hoofdsponsor: