TOTAALOVERZICHT TALENTEN

#NaamTeamPuntenLeeftijd
1Dennis vd VeenS.C.ESPEL3321
2Tony SleurinkS.V.ENS3119
3Roy HofstedeS.V.VENO2620
4Hugo BeugelsS.C.BANT2518
5Lars HofstedeS.V.VENO2420
6Johan TiemsFLEVO BOYS2321
7Twan van DunS.C.ESPEL2218
8Frank HartveldR.K.O2222
9Lucas LoosmanS.C.EMMELOORD2218
10Richard de BoerS.V.MARKNESSE2122
11Stijn de BoerF.C.KRAGGENBURG1919
12Marc vd OuwelandS.V.TONEGO1719
13Marc LoosmanS.C.EMMELOORD1718
14Johannes SchrijverS.V.URK1719
15Olaf KampmannS.C.BANT1619
16Ruud WuestenenkS.C.CREIL1622
17Varney SesayS.C.CREIL1621
18Lars SipmaVV TOLLEBEEK1620
19Daan JonkersS.C.BANT1519
20Remon KappersV.V.NAGELE1521
21Luka SchraR.K.O1418
22Arjan BeulingS.C.ESPEL1320
23Jesse KersF.C.KRAGGENBURG1319
24Jasper NoorenVV TOLLEBEEK1220
25Chris BerndsenS.V.MARKNESSE1220
26Dennis WolfsS.V.ENS1217
27Jelle LoosmanS.C.CREIL1122
28Olav SieljesS.C.EMMELOORD1019
29Rick WeerstandVV TOLLEBEEK1019
30Joao Filipe de SousaR.K.O1020
31Robin SchaapmanS.C.CREIL920
32Ivar SpanFLEVO BOYS922
33Manasse KoldewijnS.V.ENS921
34Quinten van EijckS.C.CREIL920
35Jurre TrompS.V.ENS919
36Arno van der PlasS.V.MARKNESSE920
37Kay MannesS.V.ENS919
38Kristian van de BeekS.C.BANT920
39Kas van EgmondF.C.KRAGGENBURG820
40Koen OverwegS.V.ENS820
41Wessel ClaassenV.V.NAGELE819
42Jurjen SeineS.C.CREIL720
43Ate KeurentjesR.K.O718
44Henk PitVV TOLLEBEEK722
45Paul DekkerS.C.ESPEL720
46Chris van OtterlooVV TOLLEBEEK721
47Jelmer BoumaS.C.BANT622
48Marc ReussingFLEVO BOYS622
49Max BoumaS.C.BANT618
50Sander KoeneV.V.NAGELE620
51Gijs SturmS.V.ENS619
52Paul PoelsS.C.ESPEL520
53Edwin MaasS.C.ESPEL522
54Cas van TiggelenS.C.ESPEL519
55Mick de BoerS.C.BANT518
56Lars KlijnstraFLEVO BOYS422
57Maric NaaktgeborenS.C.EMMELOORD418
58Vince OosterhofS.V.MARKNESSE319
59Duane Tjen a KwoeiFLEVO BOYS320
60Mark de BoerS.V.VENO321
61Bram BergkampS.V.VENO318
62Sander SmitS.V.VENO320
63Tim SchaafsmaS.C.EMMELOORD319
64Twan HeibrinkS.V.ENS320
65Gerard KeurentjesR.K.O319
66Wiebe KoopmansS.C.EMMELOORD321
67Kevin ReijneveldS.C.ESPEL318
68Lucas SchraalS.V.URK319
69Leon RienksV.V.NAGELE318
70Wouter vd VeldenS.C.EMMELOORD218
71Pascal van DrielS.V.TONEGO222
72W v OtterlooVV TOLLEBEEK221
73Koen BoneschanskerS.C.EMMELOORD222
74Toer BuijninkS.V.ENS219
75Koen WestervoordeV.V.NAGELE218
76David AngS.C.ESPEL218
77Okke de JongeV.V.NAGELE216
78Wout WeultjesR.K.O218
79Lars VosR.K.O218
80Stijn AndelaV.V.NAGELE219
81Niek OyevaarS.C.CREIL218
82Luuk KappersS.C.EMMELOORD218
83Theun FaberS.C.CREIL122
84Jurrian SchraR.K.O120
85Zowie SmitS.V.MARKNESSE120
86Wesley van der HeidenF.C.KRAGGENBURG122
87Selvin de BoerS.V.VENO122
88Rutger AndelaV.V.NAGELE119
89Peter BroersS.C.CREIL122
90Tim in t VeldS.V.VENO117

ADVERTENTIE

PROGRAMMA

Week: 15
FLEVO BOYS 0-1 BUITENPOST
WHC 1-0 S.V.URK
NIEUWLEUSEN 11-0 S.C.BANT
S.C.CREIL 0-0 TOP 63
BLOKZIJL 0-5 S.C.ESPEL
WOUDSEND 1-2 S.V.ENS
S.V.TONEGO 1-0 SC VEENWOUDEN
HOLLANDSCHEVELD 0-1 S.V.MARKNESSE
V.V.NAGELE 2-1 SC BOLSWARD
VHK 4-2 VV TOLLEBEEK
VV STEENWIJK 3-1 F.C.KRAGGENBURG
R.K.O 3-1 FC ULU SPOR
RENADO 1-3 S.V.VENO
S.C.EMMELOORD 3-3 STADSKANAAL

Contact

Nieuws:poldercupnieuws@gmail.com
Dames:poldercupdames@gmail.com
Talenten:poldercuptalent@gmail.com
Poldercup TV:poldercuptv@gmail.com
PC Member:poldercupmember@gmail.com
Oude foto's:poldercuphistorica@gmail.com
1 Tweetje met:1tweetjemet@gmail.com

Facebook



Hoofdsponsor: