SPELER VAN HET JAAR / TOTAALOVERZICHT

#NaamTeamPunten
1Laurens BlooV.V.NAGELE38
2Thijs de VriesS.V.TONEGO37
3Jeroen vd VijghV.V.NAGELE30
4Jorn StrijkS.V.MARKNESSE29
5Dick HakvoortS.V.URK25
6Roy VisscherS.V.VENO25
7Nick MetsemakersS.C.CREIL24
8Marijn BrandsemaVV TOLLEBEEK23
9Riekelt NentjesS.V.URK22
10Sjoerd TuinhofS.V.TONEGO21
11Robby BartelsVV TOLLEBEEK21
12Klaas KramerS.V.URK19
13Rik LomanVV TOLLEBEEK19
14Angelo OlaerF.C.KRAGGENBURG19
15Madih DoufikarFLEVO BOYS18
16Aran NijboerFLEVO BOYS18
17Bart PrinsV.V.NAGELE18
18Jesper OosterwijkF.C.KRAGGENBURG17
19C VersteijnenR.K.O16
20Bennie DunninkS.V.URK15
21Rob LomanR.K.O15
22Bjorn AdamsFLEVO BOYS15
23Christiaan HaagsmaS.V.MARKNESSE15
24Tom VerhagenS.V.ENS15
25Arjan WoltersS.V.MARKNESSE14
26Joost od KelderS.V.TONEGO14
27Koen MatthijssenR.K.O14
28Lars de BoerS.V.VENO14
29Tomas BoerFLEVO BOYS14
30Wouter SpitS.C.EMMELOORD13
31Nienke NijenhuisS.C.EMMELOORD VR13
32Mark VerwerS.V.MARKNESSE12
33Brahim BoundatiS.C.EMMELOORD12
34Roy de OldeS.V.ENS12
35Mart MatthijssenS.C.EMMELOORD12
36Mark HofstedeS.V.VENO12
37Mark StaalS.C.ESPEL12
38Jeroen SipmaS.C.EMMELOORD11
39Chris DeddenS.C.CREIL11
40Jack van DijkS.C.CREIL11
41Yoeri ScholtensS.V.TONEGO11
42Frank WentinkS.V.TONEGO11
43Joep HenselmansS.V.TONEGO11
44Bas LeijtenVV TOLLEBEEK11
45Rik BeekmanS.C.EMMELOORD11
46Ewoud BiesheuvelF.C.KRAGGENBURG11
47Kees TademaF.C.KRAGGENBURG11
48Jan van SlootenS.V.URK10
49Rens HupkesF.C.KRAGGENBURG10
50Marco van DiepenF.C.KRAGGENBURG10
51Tim GielleitS.V.TONEGO10
52Joost SwartVV TOLLEBEEK10
53Bart BakkerS.V.MARKNESSE10
54Rodney RosinkFLEVO BOYS10
55Sven BuimerS.V.VENO10
56Richard BijsterveldS.V.MARKNESSE9
57Harm van WierenS.C.EMMELOORD9
58Johan KramerS.C.BANT9
59Gerrit TolS.V.URK9
60Roelof StrikwerdaFLEVO BOYS9
61Arnoud PostFLEVO BOYS9
62Aron StrengholtFLEVO BOYS9
63Gert Jan HaenenS.V.TONEGO9
64Jos vd VlekkertV.V.NAGELE9
65Tom LomanR.K.O9
66Rene BallastS.C.CREIL9
67Frank PostFLEVO BOYS8
68Emiel de VriesR.K.O8
69Sander HeimensS.V.MARKNESSE8
70Gert AnningaS.V.VENO8
71William de BoerS.V.URK8
72Jurian van AndelS.C.ESPEL8
73Richard van de KampS.V.ENS7
74Frank van BruggenS.C.CREIL7
75Hessel SnoekS.V.URK7
76Martin ApperloVV TOLLEBEEK7
77Wim SchuttenbeltS.V.VENO7
78Remco JonkmanS.C.EMMELOORD7
79Gert Jan van LimburgS.V.VENO7
80Dirk Jan DoornbosS.C.BANT7
81Richard StrijkerS.V.URK6
82Daley SlumpS.C.BANT6
83Stefan VisS.V.VENO6
84Guido WindS.V.VENO6
85Dennis den EngelsenS.C.ESPEL6
86Stan MaasS.C.ESPEL6
87Nick HuttenS.C.BANT5
88Stefan KramerS.C.BANT5
89Tom VermuntS.C.BANT5
90Maarten DijkhuizenS.V.URK5
91Marinus SnoekS.V.URK5
92Marc VerhageS.V.TONEGO5
93Jos WithaarV.V.NAGELE5
94Gerben KoldewijnS.V.ENS5
95Arjan FeenstraS.V.ENS5
96Gerke SchaapS.C.EMMELOORD4
97Okke od KelderS.V.TONEGO4
98Anne SpoelstraS.C.CREIL4
99Abdel BoundatiS.C.EMMELOORD4
100Jim de SteurS.V.ENS3
101Lucas NagelS.V.URK3
102Michiel MaasS.C.ESPEL3
103Timon RorijeFLEVO BOYS3
104Rinke BiesheuvelF.C.KRAGGENBURG3
105Jasper MaesS.V.TONEGO3
106Gert Jan HulsmanV.V.NAGELE3
107Adnan BegovicS.V.MARKNESSE3
108Tjalling GroenR.K.O3
109Wesley MeijerFLEVO BOYS3
110Dennis Van TriestVV TOLLEBEEK3
111Niek BalkS.C.ESPEL3
112Gokhan PalaS.C.EMMELOORD2
113Dennis SeineS.C.BANT2
114Martijn BijdevaateS.C.BANT2
115Jelle de BoerS.V.URK2
116Paul den EngelsenS.C.ESPEL2
117R BroekhuijzenS.V.ENS2
118Nick van der VeldeS.V.MARKNESSE2
119Albert VisscherVV TOLLEBEEK2
120Stef van VilsterenS.V.TONEGO2
121Dennis de WitS.C.ESPEL2
122Jens RiksV.V.NAGELE2
123Hugo JongejanV.V.NAGELE2
124Timo Van WegenS.C.BANT2
125Rick SijtsmaS.C.CREIL2
126Martin PetersS.V.MARKNESSE1
127Stef KuikS.C.BANT1
128Bart KeizersS.C.ESPEL1
129Richard ScholtenFLEVO BOYS1
130Rene van den BergF.C.KRAGGENBURG1
131Thomas HupkesF.C.KRAGGENBURG1
132Emiel KropsV.V.NAGELE1
133Jurjen WierengaS.V.MARKNESSE1
134Coen van StaverenS.V.TONEGO1
135Thomas KoeneV.V.NAGELE1
136Thijs SijtsmaS.C.CREIL1

ADVERTENTIE

PROGRAMMA

Week: 15
FLEVO BOYS 0-1 BUITENPOST
WHC 1-0 S.V.URK
NIEUWLEUSEN 11-0 S.C.BANT
S.C.CREIL 0-0 TOP 63
BLOKZIJL 0-5 S.C.ESPEL
WOUDSEND 1-2 S.V.ENS
S.V.TONEGO 1-0 SC VEENWOUDEN
HOLLANDSCHEVELD 0-1 S.V.MARKNESSE
V.V.NAGELE 2-1 SC BOLSWARD
VHK 4-2 VV TOLLEBEEK
VV STEENWIJK 3-1 F.C.KRAGGENBURG
R.K.O 3-1 FC ULU SPOR
RENADO 1-3 S.V.VENO
S.C.EMMELOORD 3-3 STADSKANAAL

Contact

Nieuws:poldercupnieuws@gmail.com
Dames:poldercupdames@gmail.com
Talenten:poldercuptalent@gmail.com
Poldercup TV:poldercuptv@gmail.com
PC Member:poldercupmember@gmail.com
Oude foto's:poldercuphistorica@gmail.com
1 Tweetje met:1tweetjemet@gmail.com

Facebook



Hoofdsponsor: